Leading Broker

We’re dedicated to establishing a long-term relationship with you to help you trade successfully

  • Deep Liquidity

  • Technology Driven

  • Funds Security

  • Balance Protection

Trading Platform

Trade forex markets wherever you are, whenever the market is open.

  • Multiple order types
  • Mobile trading app
  • Popular technical indicators
Learn More

Market Analysis

Weekly Research

Weekly market updates

Live Quotes

SymbolBidAskSpread
EURUSD1.152341.152471.3
USDJPY113.715113.7291.4
GBPUSD1.311671.311821.5
USDCHF0.991930.99211.7
AUDUSD0.705160.705331.7
USDCAD1.293891.294061.7
NZDUSD0.644210.644391.8
SymbolBidAskSpread
GERMANY3012093.512098.55.0
JAPAN225236482366315.0
UK1007320.67322.31.7
US3026469264723.0
USSPX5002884.772886.471.7
USNDAQ1007398.657400.351.7
EURO503341.73343.41.7
SymbolBidAskSpread
APPLE223.63224.357.2
CISCO48.0548.181.3
GOOGLE1156.561157.7812.2
NIKE79.9580.141.9
IBM148.82149.163.4
AIRFRANCE8.418.521.1
ADIDAS207.32207.683.6
SymbolBidAskSpread
GOLD1202.671202.952.8
SILVER14.6314.6542.4
WTI74.2374.285.0
NATGAS3.1753.1783.0
BRENT83.8983.923.0
XAUUSD1202.561203.065.0
XAGUSD14.61714.6675.0

Client Sentiment

Currently sellers or buyers

BuySell

  • USDCHF
    21.7%

    78.3%
  • USDCAD
    30.6%

    69.4%
  • EURUSD
    59.8%

    40.2%
  • AUDUSD
    92.4%

    7.6%
  • USDJPY
    43.6%

    56.4%
  • NZDUSD
    93.4%

    6.6%
  • GBPUSD
    77.7%

    22.3%

Liquidity Providers